9

O P D

21

Lembaga

59

Unit

16

Satuan Kerja

e-Monep+ APBN Tahun 2019 Provinsi Gorontalo
BULAN TF RF TK RK
Januari1,100,000,260,00
Februari3,360,001,280,00
Maret6,520,004,820,00
April10,970,0010,400,00
Mei14,630,0014,430,00
Juni20,970,0022,460,00
Juli29,9915,7732,9321,00
Agustus37,6827,9142,3133,26
September51,0437,8557,3042,46
Oktober62,3454,2071,0659,86
November72,2160,5480,8165,90
Desember100,0061,12100,0066,44