9

O P D

21

Lembaga

59

Unit

16

Satuan Kerja

e-Monep+ APBN Tahun 2019 Provinsi Gorontalo
BULAN TF RF TK RK
Januari1,104,770,265,77
Februari3,314,771,245,77
Maret6,504,774,815,77
April10,924,7710,365,77
Mei14,544,7714,335,77
Juni20,874,7722,325,77
Juli29,8820,5732,7726,89
Agustus37,5133,6142,1039,49
September50,8943,8157,0949,42
Oktober62,1260,4270,7867,27
November72,0766,8880,6173,33
Desember100,0079,10100,0081,43